Jumat, 02 Mei 2008

Beautiful Rose for Someone Special


A Rose!! How lovely!! It's been given to me from ADI, thanx... It makes me feel that I'm very special, and that kind of feeling gives me strength.... because you know.... I have a lot of problems lately that make me down.. hiks... But not anymore after having this beautiful rose in my home..
A rose is a flowering shrub of the genus Rosa. It’s the classic expression of love because a rose flower pours forth your innermost feelings to your beloved in the most beautiful way. So give a rose to your loved ones and friends and make anyone’s heart bloom with joy!
Finally I would like to share this joy with TC (to cheer up your day), ayu (you're such a special mom) and angga (beautiful rose for a beautiful lady)

6 komentar:

rizky mengatakan...

Rose itu, namanya pemain pemeran pilm Tatenic ya!!! Purak2 gak nyambung!!!(!#**##?#)#($:VL
:$$(*$**$)

Mama Rafi mengatakan...

aduh jadi tersanjung neh mbak :)
thanks yah tagnya met wiken deh. aku mo ke jakarta dl neh ampe hr selasa jd ngilang bentar dr peredaran yah! hehe..

.ngga. mengatakan...

Waduuuh mbaaak... jadi terharu sayah... makasiiih banged mbak... langsung aq pajang yaah... :) luv ya!

edisamsuri mengatakan...

Hopefully the rose could make you feel better

Annie mengatakan...

hmmm... wah bagus banget buangnya... minta juga dunk....wkekekeke

*maksa.com*

pudi-interisti mengatakan...

Wah...sekarang jaman tular menular tag berubah jadi kirim setangkai bunga mawar. Tapi sama-sama merepotkan. He...cuma kesannya ada kasih sayangnya!!